Classements

Mis à jour le 15 Avril 2019 | Voir sur le site du District Mosellan

Seniors A

Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 MORHANGE A.S. 46 17 15 1 1 0 71 10 0 61
2 HOMBOURG HAUT SSEP 41 17 13 2 2 0 40 10 0 30
3 ST AVOLD E.N. 2 27 17 8 3 6 0 32 24 0 8
4 ST AVOLD WENHECK 25 17 8 1 8 0 40 43 0 -3
5 BOULAY C.A. 2 25 17 8 1 8 0 25 26 0 -1
6 FREYMING F.C. 24 17 7 3 7 0 21 24 0 -3
7 CREUTZWALD SR 23 17 7 2 8 0 31 39 0 -8
8 MONTIGNY METZ AS 23 17 7 2 8 0 23 34 0 -11
9 VOLMERANG BOU 21 16 6 3 7 0 23 30 0 -7
10 MAGNY RS 2 17 17 5 2 10 0 21 33 0 -12
11 REMILLY JA 13 16 3 4 9 0 11 26 0 -15
12 FOLSCHVILLER 6 17 2 0 15 0 15 54 0 -39
Seniors B

Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 MOULINS METZ 31 14 9 4 1 0 29 13 0 16
2 PLANTIERES UL 2 30 14 9 3 2 0 49 15 0 34
3 ST JULIEN MET 2 28 14 9 1 4 0 39 23 0 16
4 METZ BOCANDE AJ 23 14 6 5 3 0 31 30 0 1
5 MONTIGNY METZ AS 2 21 14 5 6 3 0 27 22 0 5
6 AUGNY CSJ 19 14 5 4 5 0 30 25 0 5
7 METZ ES 2 19 14 6 1 7 0 26 30 0 -4
8 MARLY SC 2 15 14 4 3 7 0 19 29 0 -10
9 NOVEANT FC 2 5 14 1 2 11 0 12 42 0 -30
10 METZ AMIS D.M. 4 14 1 1 12 0 8 41 0 -33
Seniors C

Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 ST JULIEN MET 3 30 12 9 3 0 0 41 18 0 23
2 GRAVELOTTE AS 25 13 8 1 4 0 38 30 0 8
3 BAN ST MARTIN US 2 21 13 6 3 4 0 28 17 0 11
4 METZ CONQUISTA 2 18 13 5 3 5 0 23 22 0 1
5 DEVANT PONTS FC 3 15 12 4 3 5 0 26 30 0 -4
6 HAUCONCOURT AS 2 13 12 3 4 5 0 22 28 0 -6
7 METZ ST CHRISTOPHE 13 13 4 1 8 0 25 41 0 -16
8 LA MAXE RS 2 11 12 3 2 7 0 21 34 0 -13
9 MONTIGNY METZ AS 3 10 12 2 4 6 0 26 30 0 -4
Seniors F

U18

Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 FLORANGE AS 2 9 3 3 0 0 0 7 1 0 6
2 ENNERY JSO 3 2 1 0 1 0 5 3 0 2
3 AUDUN TICHE JS 3 3 1 0 2 0 3 7 0 -4
4 BAN ST MARTIN US 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 4 0 -4
5 MONTIGNY METZ AS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U17

Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 MONTIGNY METZ AS 9 4 3 0 1 0 14 2 0 12
2 BECHY ES 9 4 3 0 1 0 11 6 0 5
3 ST JULIEN METZ AS 2 9 4 3 0 1 0 10 8 0 2
4 MARLY SC 2 9 4 3 0 1 0 10 10 0 0
5 MOULINS METZ 6 3 2 0 1 0 17 5 0 12
6 AMANVILLERS RS 3 4 1 0 3 0 9 10 0 -1
7 NOVEANT FC 3 3 1 0 2 0 5 11 0 -6
8 ARS LAQUENEXY JS 0 3 0 0 3 0 5 13 0 -8
9 METZ ES 0 3 0 0 3 0 2 18 0 -16
U16F (1)

Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 MONTIGNY METZ AS 13 5 4 1 0 0 22 4 0 18
2 CREUTZWALD SR 10 5 3 1 1 0 14 10 0 4
3 AUBOUE HOMEC.JOEUF 10 5 3 1 1 0 11 5 0 6
4 WOIPPY FC 5 4 1 2 1 0 8 5 0 3
5 MAGNY RS 4 5 1 1 3 0 11 18 0 -7
6 ROSSELANGE VITRY ES 0 6 0 0 6 0 5 29 0 -24
U16F (2)

Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 PAYS DE BITCHE 2011 9 4 3 0 1 0 23 3 0 20
2 MONTIGNY METZ AS 2 9 3 3 0 0 0 14 3 0 11
3 YUTZ FC 6 4 2 0 2 0 12 8 0 4
4 SEREMANGE RS 6 4 2 0 2 0 10 20 0 -10
5 ELAN KOBHEEN 6 4 2 0 2 0 10 5 0 5
6 TREMERY FC 3 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
7 FLORANGE AS 0 3 0 0 3 0 1 21 0 -20
8 METZ CO -1 3 0 0 2 1 3 17 0 -14
U15 (1)

Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 MAIZIERES ES 10 4 3 1 0 0 19 5 0 14
2 MONTIGNY METZ AS 10 4 3 1 0 0 11 2 0 9
3 DEVANT PONTS FC 9 4 3 0 1 0 10 9 0 1
4 NOVEANT FC 9 4 3 0 1 0 15 8 0 7
5 AMANVILLERS RS 7 4 2 1 1 0 9 7 0 2
6 FLORANGE AS 6 4 2 0 2 0 8 11 0 -3
7 MOULINS LES METZ SC 2 4 0 2 2 0 3 10 0 -7
8 METZ ES 1 4 0 1 3 0 4 8 0 -4
9 ARS LAQUENEXY JS 1 4 0 2 1 1 4 10 0 -6
10 METZ FC FÉMININES 3 0 4 0 0 4 0 6 19 0 -13
U13 (1)

Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 METZ F.C. 12 4 4 0 0 0 34 1 0 33
2 ST AVOLD E.N. 12 4 4 0 0 0 26 4 0 22
3 FORBACH CREUZBERG 6 4 1 3 0 0 9 6 0 3
4 METZ ESAP 6 4 2 0 2 0 10 14 0 -4
5 SARREGUEMINES FC 3 2 1 0 1 0 8 4 0 4
6 FORBACH US 3 3 1 0 2 0 5 11 0 -6
7 METZ A.P.M 2 4 0 2 2 0 7 17 0 -10
8 BLENOD CS & O. 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 8 0 -7
9 MONTIGNY METZ AS 1 4 0 1 3 0 7 24 0 -17
10 ALLIANCE 2008 1 3 0 1 2 0 4 22 0 -18
U13 (2)

Pl Equipe Pts Jo G N P F BP BC Dif
1 MONTIGNY METZ AS 2 12 4 4 0 0 0 20 9 0 11
2 MARLY SC 2 9 4 3 0 1 0 14 6 0 8
3 CUVRY EXCELSIOR 9 4 3 0 1 0 12 12 0 0
4 PLANTIERES UL 2 7 3 2 1 0 0 11 5 0 6
5 CHATEL US 6 3 2 0 1 0 11 3 0 8
6 METZ ESAP 2 4 3 1 1 1 0 9 5 0 4
7 MOULINS METZ 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 1 11 0 -10
8 METZ FC FEMININES 3 0 4 0 0 4 0 10 23 0 -13
9 DELME-SOLGNE 2 0 4 0 0 4 0 7 21 0 -14

Partager sur :